Layla Lei
138

Layla Lei

Aliases
Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Leila Lei, Leilani Lei, Leyla Lei, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae, Ly Len, Lyla Loi
Date of Birth
Jan 04, 1983
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Layla Lei Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!