Layla Rose
109

Layla Rose

Aliases
Amelie TSC, Leila FTV
Date of Birth
May 27, 1986
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No