Lea Farlow
86

Lea Farlow

Aliases
Lelia, Laya, Layla, Lea, Leia
Date of Birth
Jun 08, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lea Farlow Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!