Lea Tyron
136

Lea Tyron

Aliases
Judita A, Judita A MetArt, Lea karupspc, Lea Nubiles, Luna
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1985
Measurements
34A-25-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lea Tyron Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!