Leah Lexington
63

Leah Lexington

Aliases
Laeh Lexington, Lea Lexington
Date of Birth
Feb 21, 1982
Measurements
34DD-28-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leah Lexington Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!