Leah Moore
61

Leah Moore

Aliases
Nikia Moore, Lea Moore ,Leah, Tif
Date of Birth
Jul 01, 1979
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leah Moore Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!