Leighlani Red
62

Leighlani Red

Aliases
Leigh Lani Red, Lelani Red, Leilani Red
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32C-25-36
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No