Leila Swan
77

Leila Swan

Aliases
Layla Swan
Date of Birth
Mar 09, 1975
Measurements
34D-28-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No