Lexi Eriksson
72

Lexi Eriksson

Aliases
Lexi Enickson, Lexi Ericson, Lexis Erickson
Date of Birth
Feb 23, 1973
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lexi Eriksson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!