Lexi Leigh
125

Lexi Leigh

Aliases
Angel Snow
Date of Birth
Mar 17, 1977
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'3
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No