Lexxi Tyler
56

Lexxi Tyler

Aliases
Lexxy Tyler, Lexxi Taylor, Lexy Tyler
Date of Birth
May 16, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American/Italian/Spanish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No