Lindsey Olsen
78

Lindsey Olsen

Aliases
Galina, Lindsay Karups, Lindsey, Lindsey Sapphic, Lyndsey, Olga, Olina S Femjoy, Sally, Talya
Date of Birth
Jun 21, 1990
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No