Lindy FTV
57

Lindy FTV

Aliases
LindyFTV
Date of Birth
Aug 31, 1988
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lindy FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!