Lisa Harper
55

Lisa Harper

Aliases
Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose, Liza Rose Harper
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1980
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lisa Harper Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!