Lisa Smiles
52

Lisa Smiles

Aliases
Argentina, Lisel, Mikaela
Date of Birth
Jul 17, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lisa Smiles Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!