Lizz Taylor
52

Lizz Taylor

Aliases
Liz Tayler, Liz Taylor, Lizz Tayler
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lizz Taylor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!