Lizzy Law
133

Lizzy Law

Aliases
Lizzy,Avia A
Date of Birth
Jun 25, 1978
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6
Weight
120 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No