Logan Bella
49

Logan Bella

Aliases
Aaliyah, Aina, Amelie, Angie, Angy, Anzhela, Ayna, Bella, Candy, Deirdre, Elisha, Eva, Heni, Ira, Kathy, Katrin, Logan, Logan Karups, Logan Sapphic, Mya, Pamela
Date of Birth
Nov 17, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Logan Bella Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!