Lola A
55

Lola A

Aliases
Lola Del Valle
Date of Birth
Aug 30, 1977
Measurements
34B-28-28
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin, Cuban
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lola A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!