Lola Martin
61

Lola Martin

Aliases
Lola Vargas, Lola Martin
Date of Birth
Aug 30, 1976
Measurements
36A-24-36
Height
4'3 (130 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American/Cuban
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lola Martin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!