London Hart
138

London Hart

Aliases
London Heart
Date of Birth
Dec 31, 1988
Measurements
32D-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

London Hart Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!