Lonnie Adams
53

Lonnie Adams

Aliases
Lonnie Waters, Lonnie Adams, Jenna Heart, Jena
Date of Birth
Aug 20, 1980
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lonnie Adams Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!