Loren FTV
56

Loren FTV

Aliases
LorenFTV
Date of Birth
Jul 27, 1987
Measurements
35B-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Loren FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!