Lori Pleasure
69

Lori Pleasure

Aliases
Lori Pleasures, Laurie Pleasure
Date of Birth
Oct 21, 1968
Measurements
34G-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lori Pleasure Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!