Loryn FTV
62

Loryn FTV

Aliases
LorynFTV
Date of Birth
Mar 01, 1991
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Loryn FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!