Love Twins
63

Love Twins

Aliases
Lindsey Love, The Love Twins
Date of Birth
Aug 26, 1983
Measurements
36B-24-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Love Twins Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!