Lucie Saffron
57

Lucie Saffron

Aliases
Camille Fox, Lucilla, Victoria Roberts, Erin D, Stella Dalmoore, Tyler Jacobs, Lucy Holland
Date of Birth
Dec 02, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lucie Saffron Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!