Lucy Cattiva
52

Lucy Cattiva

Aliases
Lucy Cativa
Date of Birth
Feb 10, 1988
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lucy Cattiva Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!