Mai Lynn
68

Mai Lynn

Aliases
Mai, Lynn
Date of Birth
Feb 03, 1978
Measurements
32C-27-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mai Lynn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!