Malia Love
56

Malia Love

Aliases
Misti Love, Misty Love, Misty Luv
Date of Birth
Aug 18, 1984
Measurements
34DD-28-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Malia Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!