Mandy Candy
62

Mandy Candy

Aliases
Mandy Candy Twistys
Date of Birth
Dec 21, 1983
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mandy Candy Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!