Mandy Lynn
48

Mandy Lynn

Aliases
Mandy Lynn, Amanda Lynn
Date of Birth
Nov 09, 1980
Measurements
34D-22-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mandy Lynn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!