Mandy Saxo
61

Mandy Saxo

Aliases
Anita Paycheck, Hailey Hardcore, Jessica, Jessica D., Jessy, Mandy, Mandy Jaxo, Simmone Style, Simon Peach, Simona, Simona D., Simona Galas, Simona Style, Simone, Simone Fox, Simone Peach, Simone Style, Simonne Peach, Simonne Style, Simony, Simony Style,
Date of Birth
Nov 10, 1983
Measurements
34B-22-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mandy Saxo Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!