Maria FTV
63

Maria FTV

Aliases
MariaFTV
Date of Birth
Sep 17, 1990
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Maria FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!