Marian Sokol
52

Marian Sokol

Aliases
Marina Sokol
Date of Birth
Dec 22, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marian Sokol Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!