Marie Larson
76

Marie Larson

Aliases
Marie Larson Playboy
Date of Birth
Feb 14, 1984
Measurements
30D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marie Larson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!