Marie Lucano
57

Marie Lucano

Aliases
Marie Lucano Playboy
Date of Birth
Apr 10, 1987
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marie Lucano Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!