Marie Morgan
62

Marie Morgan

Aliases
Marie Morgan Playboy
Date of Birth
Dec 23, 1985
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marie Morgan Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!