Marilyn Martyn
66

Marilyn Martyn

Aliases
Marilyn Martin, Marilyn Martyr, Martina Martin
Date of Birth
Oct 07, 1968
Measurements
32DD-22-32
Height
5'3
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marilyn Martyn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!