Marilyn Scott
52

Marilyn Scott

Aliases
Marilyn Scott, Scott Marilyn
Date of Birth
Mar 10, 1981
Measurements
36D-28-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marilyn Scott Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!