Marina Blue
68

Marina Blue

Aliases
Marina Blue, Giada Loren
Date of Birth
Feb 06, 1991
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marina Blue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!