Martina Feist
86

Martina Feist

Aliases
Carolina, Alexis
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1983
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Martina Feist Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!