Martina Fox
136

Martina Fox

Aliases
Martina Panzer, Martina Brand, Martina Nation, Martina H., Martine, Mitzy
Date of Birth
Jan 25, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Martina Fox Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!