Martina FTV
55

Martina FTV

Aliases
MartinaFTV
Date of Birth
Jan 06, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Martina FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!