Martina Spencer
72

Martina Spencer

Aliases
Martina Spencor, Martina Spenser, Martina Spensor
Date of Birth
May 15, 1984
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Martina Spencer Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!