Marylin Star
56

Marylin Star

Aliases
Marylyn Star
Date of Birth
Apr 12, 1969
Measurements
34C-24-31
Height
4'11 (149 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Marylin Star Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!