Maya Gold
63

Maya Gold

Aliases
Maya, Mya, Yvette Nievez, Maja Gold, Maria Solas, Maria Boraga or Alina Roberts, Maya, Mya, Yvette Nievez, Maja Gold
Date of Birth
Aug 11, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No