Maya Hills
321

Maya Hills

Aliases
Maia, Mya Hills, Maya Nubiles, Maya Hill
Date of Birth
Aug 21, 1987
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No