McKenzie Lee
63

McKenzie Lee

Aliases
McKinzie Lee
Date of Birth
May 16, 1979
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No