Melissa Black
132

Melissa Black

Aliases
Petra Black, Cecile, Trisha Ice, Melissa, Petra, Melisa
Date of Birth
Jan 03, 1983
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Melissa Black Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!